Super League 1

GPWDLGFGAPts
Olympiacos Piraeus43108210
PAOK4301529
Volos NPS4301979
AEK Athens4211757
PAS Giannina3210207
Panathinaikos4202936
Panaitolikos Agrinio4121555
Ionikos Nikea FC3111134
OFI Crete3030333
Asteras Tripolis4022032
PAS Lamia 19644013471
Atromitos Athinon3012151
Apollon Smyrnis30032110
Aris Thessaloniki311111-2

Saturday, Sept. 18

PAS Giannina 1, Panathinaikos 0

Sunday, Sept. 19

Apollon Smyrnis 1, Volos NPS 3

Atromitos Athinon 1, Panaitolikos Agrinio 2

OFI Crete 3, AEK Athens 3

Asteras Tripolis 0, PAOK 1

PAS Lamia 1964 1, Olympiacos Piraeus 2

Wednesday, Sept. 22

OFI Crete 0, Asteras Tripolis 0

Olympiacos Piraeus 4, Apollon Smyrnis 1

Panaitolikos Agrinio 1, PAOK 2

AEK Athens 1, PAS Lamia 1964 0

Aris Thessaloniki 1, Panathinaikos 0

Thursday, Sept. 23

Ionikos Nikea FC 0, PAS Giannina 0

Volos NPS 3, Atromitos Athinon 0

Sunday, Sept. 26

Asteras Tripolis 0, Olympiacos Piraeus 2

Panathinaikos 5, Volos NPS 1

PAS Lamia 1964 2, Panaitolikos Agrinio 2

PAOK 2, AEK Athens 0

Monday, Sept. 27

PAS Giannina vs. OFI Crete, 10:15 a.m.

Atromitos Athinon vs. Aris Thessaloniki, 12:30 p.m.

Apollon Smyrnis vs. Ionikos Nikea FC, 12:30 p.m.

Saturday, Oct. 2

Volos NPS vs. Asteras Tripolis, 9 a.m.

Aris Thessaloniki vs. Apollon Smyrnis, 1:30 p.m.

Sunday, Oct. 3

Atromitos Athinon vs. PAS Giannina, 9 a.m.

Panaitolikos Agrinio vs. AEK Athens, 9 a.m.

OFI Crete vs. PAOK, 11:15 a.m.

Ionikos Nikea FC vs. PAS Lamia 1964, 1:30 p.m.

Olympiacos Piraeus vs. Panathinaikos, 1:30 p.m.

Copyright 2021 Associated Press. All rights reserved.

0
0
0
0
0

Recommended for you